Ben Kingston #55

  • Männlich
  • 38
  • aus Greenville
  • Mitglied seit 13. September 2016
  • Letzte Aktivität:
Beiträge
2.918
Erhaltene Reaktionen
6
Punkte
16.311
Trophäen
2
Profil-Aufrufe
12.075

Über mich

Über mich

JUDICAL OFFICE

22. 08. 2023 - present Associate Justice of the Supreme Court of the United States


ELECTED OFFICE

01. 02. 2017 - 03. 04. 2017 Member of the House of Representatives
05. 04. 2017 - 31. 07. 2018 United States Senator from Astoria
01. 08. 2018 - 30. 01. 2019 Member of the House of Representatives

01. 02. 2019 - 01. 10. 2019 55th President of the United States

01. 10. 2020 - 31. 03. 2021 Member of the House of Representatives

27. 05. 2022 - 03. 03. 2023 Governor of Astoria


09. 10. 2016 - 11. 04. 2018 Speaker of the Assembly of Astoria State
01. 06. 2017 - 01. 06. 2018 23rd President of the United States Senate
10. 08. 2018 - 31. 08. 2018 47th Speaker of the House of Representatives
10. 12. 2018 - 22. 01. 2019 49th Speaker of the House of Representatives

01. 11. 2020 - 29. 11. 2020 57th Speaker of the House of Representatives

08. 02. 2020 - 31. 03. 2021 59th Speaker of the House of Representatives


01. 02. 2017 - 03. 04. 2017 Dean of the House of Representatives
14. 10. 2018 - 31. 11. 2018 Dean of the House of Representatives


13. 02. 2017 - 01. 06. 2017 Chairman of the Standing Committee on Foreign Affairs
04. 06. 2018 - 09. 12. 2018 Chairman of the Standing Committee on Justice and Ethics


28. 09. 2016 - 09. 06. 2017 Deputy Chairman of the Democratic National Committee

Persönliche Informationen

Herkunft
Astoria State
Geburtstag
3. März 1986 (38)
Geschlecht
Männlich
Wohnort
Greenville
Beruf
Politician
Hobbys
Sport