Rex Covfefe Don't cha mistype!

  • Male
  • 72
  • from Hambry
  • Member since May 31st 2017
  • Last Activity:
Posts
949
Points
4,895
Trophies
2
Profile Hits
4,708

About Me

About Me

REGINALD 'REX' COVFEFE


LIV. President of the United States (October 1, 2018 until January 31, 2019)


Citizen of the Republic of Assentia
Member of the Democratic Party (since June 10, 2017)


Governor of the Republic of Assentia (August 6, 2018 until September 30, 2018)
United States Senator for Assentia (August 1, 2017 until August 6, 2018)
President of the United States Senate (June 1, 2018 until August 6, 2018)
Majority Leader of the Democratic Congressional Caucus (February 5, 2018 until May 31, 2018 )


Congressional Committees:
Member, Foreign Relations (June 6, 2018 until August 6, 2018)
Chairman, Foreign Relations (June 8, 2018 until August 6, 2018)
Member, Justice and Ethics (August 1, 2017 until August 6, 2018)
Chairman, Justice and Ethics (August 8, 2017 until June 4, 2018)
Member, Budget and Commerce (February 5, 2018 until June 4, 2018)
Member, Defense and Intelligence Affairs (August 1, 2017 until February 5, 2018)


Personal Details

Birthday
Jan 9th 1948 (72)
wcf.user.option.option36
John Lewis
Gender
Male
Location
Hambry
State or Territory
Assentia